FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

3.Männer : 2. Kreisklasse Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Niederlehme 1912 II 6   5 1 0     25 : 5   +20   16
2. Märkisch Buchholz 7   5 1 1     21 : 8   +13   16
3. Ajax Eichwalde 7   5 1 1     21 : 12   +9   16
4. SG Südstern Senzig 7   4 1 2     25 : 12   +13   13
5. SG Schulzendorf II 7   4 0 3     21 : 16   +5   12
6. FSV Eintracht KW III 7   3 1 3     21 : 16   +5   10
7. Heidesee SV Fortuna II 6   3 1 2     11 : 17   -6   10
8. SV Waßmannsdorf II 7   2 1 4     26 : 26   +0   7
9. SV Zernsdorf II 7   2 1 4     11 : 18   -7   7
10. Askania Kablow 7   1 2 4     8 : 25   -17   5
11. SC Schenkendorf II 7   1 1 5     10 : 31   -21   4
12. SV Schönefeld 95 II 7   0 1 6     9 : 23   -14   1
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  12:00SV Zernsdorf IISV Zernsdorf II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz0 : 4 
So, 15.10.2017  12:00SC Schenkendorf IISC Schenkendorf II:Askania KablowAskania Kablow2 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  12:00SV Waßmannsdorf IISV Waßmannsdorf II:Ajax EichwaldeAjax Eichwalde4 : 7 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 II:SV Schönefeld 95 IISV Schönefeld 95 II4 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig:SG Schulzendorf IISG Schulzendorf II3 : 4 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00Heidesee SV Fortuna IIHeidesee SV Fortuna II:FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III2 : 7 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  12:00FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III:SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig 
So, 22.10.2017  12:00SG Schulzendorf IISG Schulzendorf II:SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 II 
So, 22.10.2017  12:00SV Schönefeld 95 IISV Schönefeld 95 II:SV Zernsdorf IISV Zernsdorf II 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:SV Waßmannsdorf IISV Waßmannsdorf II 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Ajax EichwaldeAjax Eichwalde:SC Schenkendorf IISC Schenkendorf II 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Askania KablowAskania Kablow:Heidesee SV Fortuna IIHeidesee SV Fortuna II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.