FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

3.Männer : Spielplan        

SSo, 13.08.2017  15:00
Pokal der MAZ - QR
Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II  
8 : 9
(n.E.)
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III
NSo, 20.08.2017  15:00
2.KK - 1.ST
Ajax EichwaldeAjax Eichwalde3 : 1FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III
NSo, 27.08.2017  13:00
2.KK - 2.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III1 : 3Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz
NSo, 03.09.2017  15:00
Pokal der MAZ - 2.R
SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf1 : 0FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III
USo, 10.09.2017  13:00
2.KK - 3.ST
SV Schönefeld 95 IISV Schönefeld 95 II3 : 3FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III
SSo, 17.09.2017  13:00
2.KK - 4.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III5 : 2SV Zernsdorf IISV Zernsdorf II
SSo, 24.09.2017  15:00
2.KK - 5.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III2 : 0SV Waßmannsdorf IISV Waßmannsdorf II 
NSo, 01.10.2017  13:00
2.KK - 6.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III2 : 3SC Schenkendorf IISC Schenkendorf II 
SSo, 15.10.2017  14:00
2.KK - 7.ST
Heidesee SV Fortuna IIHeidesee SV Fortuna II2 : 7FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
SSo, 22.10.2017  12:00
2.KK - 8.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III2 : 1SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig 
USo, 29.10.2017  12:00
2.KK - 9.ST
SG Schulzendorf IISG Schulzendorf II1 : 1FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
USo, 05.11.2017  14:00
2.KK - 10.ST
SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 II0 : 0FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
SSo, 19.11.2017  13:00
2.KK - 11.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III5 : 0Askania KablowAskania Kablow 
So, 25.03.2018  13:00
2.KK - 12.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III : Ajax EichwaldeAjax Eichwalde 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00
2.KK - 13.ST
Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz : FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00
2.KK - 14.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III : SV Schönefeld 95 IISV Schönefeld 95 II 
So, 22.04.2018  13:00
2.KK - 15.ST
SV Zernsdorf IISV Zernsdorf II : FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
So, 29.04.2018  13:00
2.KK - 16.ST
SV Waßmannsdorf IISV Waßmannsdorf II : FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
So, 06.05.2018  13:00
2.KK - 17.ST
SC Schenkendorf IISC Schenkendorf II : FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
So, 13.05.2018  13:00
2.KK - 18.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III : Heidesee SV Fortuna IIHeidesee SV Fortuna II 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00
2.KK - 19.ST
SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig : FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III 
So, 03.06.2018  13:00
2.KK - 20.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III : SG Schulzendorf IISG Schulzendorf II 
So, 10.06.2018  13:00
2.KK - 21.ST
FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III : SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 II 
So, 17.06.2018  13:00
2.KK - 22.ST
Askania KablowAskania Kablow : FSV Eintracht KW IIIFSV Eintracht KW III