FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Trebbin 13   9 3 1     43 : 16   +27   30
2. SG Großziethen 13   9 2 2     37 : 27   +10   29
3. Grün- Weiß Rehfelde 12   7 1 4     21 : 17   +4   22
4. SV B-W Markendorf 13   6 3 4     26 : 21   +5   21
5. SV Preussen Beeskow 13   6 2 5     35 : 22   +13   20
6. Müllroser SV 1898 13   5 4 4     37 : 33   +4   19
7. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 13   5 4 4     22 : 24   -2   19
8. SV Victoria Seelow II 13   6 1 6     31 : 38   -7   19
9. Union Bestensee 13   5 3 5     25 : 22   +3   18
10. SG Niederlehme 1912 12   5 2 5     22 : 23   -1   17
11. Storkower SC 13   5 1 7     32 : 35   -3   16
12. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 13   5 1 7     24 : 33   -9   16
13. SG 47 Bruchmühle 13   4 2 7     16 : 24   -8   14
14. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 13   3 3 7     23 : 30   -7   12
15. Bad Saarow 13   3 3 7     22 : 30   -8   12
16. FSV Eintracht KW 13   1 3 9     12 : 33   -21   6
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898:Bad SaarowBad Saarow4 : 4 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00Storkower SCStorkower SC:Grün- Weiß RehfeldeGrün- Weiß Rehfelde1 : 2 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SV 1919 WoltersdorfSV 1919 Woltersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW3 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00SG 47 BruchmühleSG 47 Bruchmühle:SV Preussen BeeskowSV Preussen Beeskow1 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin2 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2017  15:00SV Victoria Seelow IISV Victoria Seelow II:SV B-W MarkendorfSV B-W Markendorf4 : 2 
Sa, 02.12.2017  16:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:MTV Wünsdorf 1910MTV Wünsdorf 19103 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00Bad SaarowBad Saarow:SV Victoria Seelow IISV Victoria Seelow II 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00SV B-W MarkendorfSV B-W Markendorf:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:SG 47 BruchmühleSG 47 Bruchmühle 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00SV Preussen BeeskowSV Preussen Beeskow:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00SV 1919 WoltersdorfSV 1919 Woltersdorf:Storkower SCStorkower SC 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00Grün- Weiß RehfeldeGrün- Weiß Rehfelde:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00MTV Wünsdorf 1910MTV Wünsdorf 1910:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.