FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Trebbin 7   6 1 0     25 : 8   +17   19
2. SG Großziethen 7   5 1 1     19 : 10   +9   16
3. Müllroser SV 1898 7   4 1 2     22 : 15   +7   13
4. SV B-W Markendorf 7   4 1 2     16 : 11   +5   13
5. SV Victoria Seelow II 7   4 1 2     21 : 17   +4   13
6. Grün- Weiß Rehfelde 7   4 0 3     11 : 12   -1   12
7. SV Preussen Beeskow 7   3 1 3     22 : 15   +7   10
8. Union Bestensee 7   3 1 3     15 : 14   +1   10
9. SG Niederlehme 1912 7   3 1 3     12 : 12   +0   10
10. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 7   2 3 2     9 : 13   -4   9
11. SV 1919 Woltersdorf 7   2 2 3     13 : 16   -3   8
12. SG 47 Bruchmühle 7   2 1 4     11 : 14   -3   7
13. Storkower SC 7   2 1 4     15 : 23   -8   7
14. FSV 63 Luckenwalde II 7   2 0 5     10 : 21   -11   6
15. Bad Saarow 7   1 1 5     8 : 17   -9   4
16. FSV Eintracht KW 7   0 2 5     6 : 17   -11   2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00SV B-W MarkendorfSV B-W Markendorf:MTV Wünsdorf 1910MTV Wünsdorf 19102 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Grün- Weiß RehfeldeGrün- Weiß Rehfelde3 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00SV Preussen BeeskowSV Preussen Beeskow:SV 1919 WoltersdorfSV 1919 Woltersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Storkower SCStorkower SC4 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen2 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00SG 47 BruchmühleSG 47 Bruchmühle:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 18982 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:Bad SaarowBad Saarow2 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Victoria Seelow IISV Victoria Seelow II:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW4 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00Bad SaarowBad Saarow:SG 47 BruchmühleSG 47 Bruchmühle 
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00Storkower SCStorkower SC:SV Victoria Seelow IISV Victoria Seelow II 
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SV Preussen BeeskowSV Preussen Beeskow 
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00SV 1919 WoltersdorfSV 1919 Woltersdorf:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00Grün- Weiß RehfeldeGrün- Weiß Rehfelde:SV B-W MarkendorfSV B-W Markendorf 
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00MTV Wünsdorf 1910MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II 
Sa, 21.10.2017  16:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.