FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan        

NSa, 19.08.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 1.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 2SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
NSa, 26.08.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 2.ST
Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 18982 : 0FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSa, 09.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 3.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 5Bad SaarowBad Saarow 
USa, 16.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 4.ST
MTV Wünsdorf 1910MTV Wünsdorf 19101 : 1FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSa, 23.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 5.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 1Grün- Weiß RehfeldeGrün- Weiß Rehfelde 
USa, 30.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 6.ST
SV 1919 WoltersdorfSV 1919 Woltersdorf2 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSa, 14.10.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 7.ST
SV Victoria Seelow IISV Victoria Seelow II4 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSa, 21.10.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 8.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 2SV Preussen BeeskowSV Preussen Beeskow 
NSa, 28.10.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 9.ST
VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin7 : 1FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
SSa, 04.11.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 10.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW3 : 0SV B-W MarkendorfSV B-W Markendorf 
USa, 18.11.2017  13:00
Landesklasse - 11.ST
FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II2 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSa, 25.11.2017  13:00
Landesklasse - 12.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 2SG 47 BruchmühleSG 47 Bruchmühle 
NSa, 02.12.2017  13:00
Landesklasse - 13.ST
Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee3 : 0FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00
Landesklasse - 14.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
Sa, 16.12.2017  13:00
Landesklasse - 15.ST
Storkower SCStorkower SC : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 24.02.2018  16:30
Landesklasse - 16.ST
SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 17.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 18.ST
Bad SaarowBad Saarow : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 19.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : MTV Wünsdorf 1910MTV Wünsdorf 1910 
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 20.ST
Grün- Weiß RehfeldeGrün- Weiß Rehfelde : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 21.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SV 1919 WoltersdorfSV 1919 Woltersdorf 
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 22.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SV Victoria Seelow IISV Victoria Seelow II 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 23.ST
SV Preussen BeeskowSV Preussen Beeskow : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 24.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 25.ST
SV B-W MarkendorfSV B-W Markendorf : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 12.05.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 26.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II 
Sa, 26.05.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 27.ST
SG 47 BruchmühleSG 47 Bruchmühle : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 02.06.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 28.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 29.ST
SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 16.06.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 30.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Storkower SCStorkower SC