FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Eintracht KW II 6   5 0 1     21 : 12   +9   15
2. SV 1950 Felgentreu 6   4 1 1     25 : 7   +18   13
3. SV Siethen 1977 6   4 1 1     26 : 14   +12   13
4. SV Schönefeld 95 6   4 0 2     21 : 13   +8   12
5. SG Wacker Motzen 5   3 1 1     18 : 5   +13   10
6. Frankonia Wernsdorf II 5   3 0 2     17 : 9   +8   9
7. Zellendorfer SV 5   3 0 2     19 : 12   +7   9
8. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II 6   3 0 3     13 : 27   -14   9
9. Ruhlsdorfer BC 5   2 0 3     18 : 21   -3   6
10. SV Zernsdorf 5   1 2 2     9 : 10   -1   5
11. Petkuser SV 5   1 1 3     11 : 15   -4   4
12. SG 1910 Wolterdorf 6   0 0 6     8 : 24   -16   0
13. FSV Admira 2016 II 6   0 0 6     5 : 42   -37   0
14. Kloster Zinna* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV Admira 2016 IIFSV Admira 2016 II9 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SV Schönefeld 95SV Schönefeld 95:SV Siethen 1977SV Siethen 19772 : 3 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SG 1910 WolterdorfSG 1910 Wolterdorf:SV 1950 FelgentreuSV 1950 Felgentreu1 : 3 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV4 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00Frankonia Wernsdorf IIFrankonia Wernsdorf II:MTV Wünsdorf 1910 IIMTV Wünsdorf 1910 II8 : 1 
  FSV Eintracht KW II, SG Wacker Motzen, SV Zernsdorf sind spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  12:00FSV Admira 2016 IIFSV Admira 2016 II:SG 1910 WolterdorfSG 1910 Wolterdorf 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II:Frankonia Wernsdorf IIFrankonia Wernsdorf II 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BC 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV 1950 FelgentreuSV 1950 Felgentreu:SV Schönefeld 95SV Schönefeld 95 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Siethen 1977SV Siethen 1977:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.