FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan        

SSo, 10.09.2017  10:30
AOK Landespokal - 1.R
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW4 : 1Turbine Potsdam 55Turbine Potsdam 55
USa, 16.09.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 1.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 2SV DöbernSV Döbern
SSa, 23.09.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 2.ST
JFV FunJFV Fun2 : 3FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSo, 01.10.2017  13:00
Landesklasse Süd - 3.ST
SpVgg Finsterwalde ISpVgg Finsterwalde I7 : 0FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
SDi, 03.10.2017  10:30
AOK Landespokal - 2.R
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW7 : 0Dynamo EisenhüttenstDynamo Eisenhüttenst
NSa, 07.10.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 4.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 6FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde
USo, 15.10.2017  10:45
Landesklasse Süd - 5.ST
SG Wildau/ MiersSG Wildau/ Miers1 : 1FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
Sa, 04.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 6.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Turbine Potsdam 55Turbine Potsdam 55 
So, 12.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 7.ST
SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 18.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 8.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow 
So, 26.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 9.ST
FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 02.12.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 10.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Dynamo EisenhüttenstDynamo Eisenhüttenst 
Sa, 09.12.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 11.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : RSV Teltow 1949 IIRSV Teltow 1949 II 
Sa, 10.03.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 12.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : JFV FunJFV Fun 
Sa, 17.03.2018  13:00
Landesklasse Süd - 13.ST
SV DöbernSV Döbern : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 14.04.2018  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 14.ST
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 21.04.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 15.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SpVgg Finsterwalde ISpVgg Finsterwalde I 
Sa, 28.04.2018  12:00
Landesklasse Süd - 16.ST
Turbine Potsdam 55Turbine Potsdam 55 : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 05.05.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 17.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SG Wildau/ MiersSG Wildau/ Miers 
So, 13.05.2018  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 18.ST
SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 26.05.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 19.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
So, 03.06.2018  12:00
Landesklasse Süd - 20.ST
RSV Teltow 1949 IIRSV Teltow 1949 II : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 09.06.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 21.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 
So, 17.06.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 22.ST
Dynamo EisenhüttenstDynamo Eisenhüttenst : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW