FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan        

SSo, 10.09.2017  10:30
AOK Landespokal - 1.R
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW4 : 1Turbine Potsdam 55Turbine Potsdam 55
USa, 16.09.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 1.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 2SV DöbernSV Döbern
SSa, 23.09.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 2.ST
JFV FunJFV Fun2 : 3FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSo, 01.10.2017  13:00
Landesklasse Süd - 3.ST
SpVgg Finsterwalde ISpVgg Finsterwalde I7 : 0FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
SDi, 03.10.2017  10:30
AOK Landespokal - 2.R
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW7 : 0Dynamo EisenhüttenstDynamo Eisenhüttenst
NSa, 07.10.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 4.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 6FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde
USo, 15.10.2017  10:45
Landesklasse Süd - 5.ST
SG Wildau/ MiersSG Wildau/ Miers1 : 1FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSa, 21.10.2017  10:30
AOK Landespokal - 3.R
SV Babelsberg 03 IISV Babelsberg 03 II3 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
USa, 04.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 6.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 1Turbine Potsdam 55Turbine Potsdam 55
NSo, 12.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 7.ST
SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst1 : 0FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSa, 18.11.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 8.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 5SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow
SSa, 02.12.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 10.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 0Dynamo EisenhüttenstDynamo Eisenhüttenst
SSa, 10.03.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 12.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 0JFV FunJFV Fun
USa, 31.03.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 11.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 1RSV Teltow 1949 IIRSV Teltow 1949 II
USa, 14.04.2018  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 14.ST
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde2 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSa, 21.04.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 15.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 2SpVgg Finsterwalde ISpVgg Finsterwalde I
SSa, 28.04.2018  12:00
Landesklasse Süd - 16.ST
Turbine Potsdam 55Turbine Potsdam 551 : 4FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
SDi, 01.05.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 9.ST
FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt1 : 3FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSa, 05.05.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 17.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 3SG Wildau/ MiersSG Wildau/ Miers
NDo, 10.05.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 13.ST
SV DöbernSV Döbern2 : 1FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSo, 13.05.2018  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 18.ST
SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow4 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
NSa, 26.05.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 19.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 3SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst
SSo, 03.06.2018  12:00
Landesklasse Süd - 20.ST
RSV Teltow 1949 IIRSV Teltow 1949 II2 : 3FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW
USa, 09.06.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 21.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 2FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt
SSo, 17.06.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 22.ST
Dynamo EisenhüttenstDynamo Eisenhüttenst2 : 9FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW