FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  09:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen9 : 3 
  10:00SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II:SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf7 : 2 
  10:00Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 20162 : 5 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen4 : 12 
2. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  09:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei3 : 3 
  09:00FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 2016:SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II10 : 1 
  09:00SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III1 : 15 
  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II4 : 5 
3. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  09:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 20165 : 3 
  10:00SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen0 : 10 
  10:00Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen12 : 2 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen1 : 12 
4. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2017  09:00SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen1 : 11 
  10:00FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II:Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei3 : 4 
  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2017  11:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III3 : 9 
5. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  09:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei4 : 2 
  09:00SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 20161 : 14 
  09:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen4 : 5 
  10:00SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II:FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  09:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf8 : 2 
  09:00FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 2016:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen4 : 1 
  09:00FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III3 : 5 
  10:00Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei:SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  09:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 2016 
  09:00SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
  10:00SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei 
8. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  11:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  11:00SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III 
  11:00FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II:SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf 
  11:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 2016 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2017  09:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
  09:00FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira 2016:FSV Eintracht KW IIFSV Eintracht KW II 
  09:00SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:Kablow - ZiegeleiKablow - Ziegelei 
  09:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen